Fußball, 2020/21 Kreisoberliga Offenbach

Tabelle

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel
FC Dietzenbach
FC Germ. Bieber
FC Offenthal
KV Mühlheim
SG Egelsbach
SG Götzenhain
SG Heusenstamm
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg II
Spvgg. Dietesheim
SV Dreieichenhain
Teutonia Hausen
TSG Mainflingen
TSG Neu-Isenburg
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Lämmerspiel
TUS Froschhausen
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel
FC Dietzenbach
FC Germ. Bieber
FC Offenthal
KV Mühlheim
SG Egelsbach
SG Götzenhain
SG Heusenstamm
SG Wiking 03 Offenbach
Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg II
Spvgg. Dietesheim
SV Dreieichenhain
Teutonia Hausen
TSG Mainflingen
TSG Neu-Isenburg
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Lämmerspiel
TUS Froschhausen
13.05. 15:00
4:1
09.05. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
3:0
22.05. 15:00
4:1
15.11. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
0:1
25.04. 15:00
18.10. 15:00
3:3
21.04. 19:00
29.11. 14:30
5:4
01.11. 14:30
1:3
30.05. 15:00
18.10. 15:00
0:5
06.12. 14:00
01.11. 14:30
03.06. 15:00
25.04. 15:00
1:2
22.05. 15:00
3:3
28.03. 15:00
21.10. 19:00
15.11. 15:00
09.05. 15:00
2:4
11.04. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
3:3
4:4
28.02. 14:30
5:1
28.03. 15:00
6:1
11.04. 15:00
15.11. 15:00
06.12. 14:00
22.05. 15:00
25.04. 15:00
01.11. 14:30
18.10. 15:30
09.05. 15:00
4:2
08.11. 14:30
18.04. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
25.10. 15:30
21.03. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
2:3
22.11. 15:00
2:1
2:3
28.02. 14:30
30.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
2:1
21.04. 19:00
03.06. 15:00
2:1
28.02. 14:30
03.06. 15:00
01.11. 14:30
13.05. 15:00
15.11. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
09.05. 15:00
5:1
21.04. 19:00
18.10. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
22.05. 15:00
6:2
25.04. 15:00
03.06. 15:00
21.04. 19:00
15.10. 19:45
25.04. 15:00
3:6
09.05. 15:00
7:4
01.11. 14:30
14.03. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
11.04. 15:00
0:2
6:1
22.05. 15:00
15.11. 15:00
22.10. 19:30
18.10. 15:30
22.11. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
1:0
16.05. 15:00
08.11. 14:30
30.05. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
06.12. 14:00
25.10. 15:30
0:3
03.06. 15:00
4:0
18.04. 15:00
1:1
1:3
14.03. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
4:2
4:2
15.11. 15:00
4:4
07.03. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
22.05. 15:00
2:1
13.05. 15:00
01.11. 14:30
25.04. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
4:2
21.04. 19:00
18.10. 15:00
09.05. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
25.10. 15:30
21.03. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
08.11. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
7:0
22.11. 15:30
30.05. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
03.06. 15:00
1:2
06.12. 14:30
0:2
05.04. 15:00
1:2
07.03. 15:00
1:2
07.03. 13:00
3:0
22.05. 13:00
21.03. 13:00
2:2
21.04. 19:00
05.04. 13:00
29.11. 12:30
1:0
09.05. 13:00
01.11. 12:30
18.10. 13:00
13.05. 13:00
5:0
25.04. 13:00
15.11. 13:00
28.02. 14:30
22.11. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
05.12. 16:00
30.05. 15:00
25.04. 15:00
1:3
18.10. 15:00
03.06. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
1:6
3:3
09.05. 15:00
01.11. 14:30
11.09. 19:00
0:1
25.10. 15:30
05.04. 15:00
21.04. 19:00
13.05. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
4:1
07.03. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
2:1
08.11. 14:45
2:1
30.05. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
3:1
22.05. 15:00
2:1
18.04. 15:00
2:0
17.11. 19:00
6:0
2:1
05.04. 15:00
04.11. 20:00
25.10. 15:00
13.05. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
08.11. 14:30
0:0
07.03. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
21.04. 19:00
05.04. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
25.10. 15:00
29.11. 14:30
1:1
21.03. 15:00
28.02. 14:30
1:4
21.04. 19:00
18.04. 15:00
07.03. 15:00
15.11. 15:00
09.05. 15:00
03.06. 15:00
13.05. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
22.05. 15:00
06.12. 14:00
16.05. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
4:4
30.05. 15:00
22.11. 15:00
18.10. 15:00
28.02. 14:30
11.04. 15:00
3:1
08.11. 14:30
2:1
14.03. 15:00
4:1
25.04. 15:00
4:3
28.03. 15:00
30.05. 15:00
08.11. 14:30
18.04. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
22.11. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
06.12. 14:00
5:0
28.02. 14:30
02.05. 15:00
14.03. 15:00
2:1
5:1
25.10. 15:00
1:3
3:2
11.04. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
08.11. 15:30
06.12. 14:00
05.04. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
13.05. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
28.02. 14:30
25.10. 16:00
14.03. 15:00
22.11. 16:00
15.11. 16:00
01.11. 15:30
07.03. 15:00
03.06. 15:00
29.11. 15:30
02.05. 15:00
0:2
13.05. 15:00
0:2
25.10. 15:30
18.04. 15:00
1:2
08.11. 15:00
2:1
16.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
28.02. 14:30
06.12. 14:30
22.11. 15:00
0:1
21.03. 15:00
30.05. 15:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Top-Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM

WM Qualifikation

EM

Nations League

Finalrunde

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten