Fußball, 2019/20 Bayernliga Nord

Spiele

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019

Fr.Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 Uhr
4:0

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
4:0
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:0
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
0:2

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
2:2

Tabelle

1. FC Sand
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Vilzing
FC Eintracht Bamberg
FC Viktoria Kahl
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Seligenporten
TSV Abtswind
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Karlburg
Würzburger FV
1. FC Sand
ASV Cham
ATSV Erlangen
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Vilzing
FC Eintracht Bamberg
FC Viktoria Kahl
SC Eltersdorf
SpVgg Ansbach
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SV Seligenporten
TSV Abtswind
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Karlburg
Würzburger FV
1:3
14.03. 14:00
1:1
0:4
23.11. 14:00
0:2
28.03. 14:00
09.11. 14:00
09.05. 16:00
0:1
4:0
11.04. 15:00
02.11. 14:00
1:3
5:0
4:1
30.11. 15:00
1:1
11.04. 16:00
3:1
21.03. 14:00
02.11. 15:00
0:0
28.03. 16:00
0:2
5:3
23.05. 14:00
1:1
1:0
16.11. 15:00
09.05. 16:00
25.04. 16:00
4:1
04.04. 16:00
2:4
23.05. 14:00
0:2
0:5
25.04. 15:30
11.04. 15:30
02.11. 14:00
21.03. 14:00
2:0
09.05. 16:00
30.11. 14:00
2:1
5:0
1:0
22.03. 14:00
0:0
18.04. 17:00
2:1
04.04. 18:30
17.11. 14:00
2:0
26.04. 15:00
1:6
5:2
03.11. 14:00
2:1
3:1
01.12. 14:00
23.05. 14:00
08.05. 19:00
26.04. 15:00
16.05. 14:00
2:2
27.10. 15:00
0:4
29.03. 15:00
1:0
0:2
22.03. 14:00
4:1
2:1
0:3
19.04. 15:00
0:0
22.11. 19:00
10.11. 14:00
4:2
0:0
28.03. 14:00
2:2
09.05. 16:00
15.04. 18:00
11.04. 16:00
14.03. 14:00
23.05. 14:00
30.11. 14:00
1:3
25.04. 16:00
16.11. 14:00
1:2
4:1
1:0
16.05. 14:00
2:3
09.11. 14:00
1:0
3:0
26.10. 15:00
23.11. 14:00
4:1
11.04. 15:00
2:0
0:0
14.03. 14:00
5:0
02.05. 15:00
7:1
3:0
2:1
18.04. 14:00
3:0
02.05. 14:00
02.11. 14:00
5:4
2:2
09.05. 14:00
16.11. 14:00
04.04. 14:00
6:4
23.05. 14:00
21.03. 14:00
3:3
2:0
3:3
1:1
24.08. 16:00
1:1
1:6
30.11. 14:00
1:2
18.04. 16:00
0:2
04.04. 16:00
1:8
21.03. 14:00
02.11. 15:00
1:2
1:1
16.11. 14:00
23.05. 14:00
2:0
26.10. 16:00
3:3
08.11. 19:00
2:0
4:0
1:2
4:2
8:3
16.05. 14:00
27.03. 19:00
1:2
02.05. 16:00
4:1
13.03. 19:00
22.11. 19:00
16.11. 14:00
14.03. 14:00
0:2
28.03. 14:00
02.05. 15:00
3:3
23.05. 14:00
5:2
23.11. 14:00
0:0
09.05. 15:00
0:2
1:3
02.11. 14:00
25.04. 15:00
11.04. 15:00
02.05. 15:00
1:0
26.10. 15:00
1:1
14.03. 14:00
16.05. 14:00
04.04. 15:00
09.11. 14:00
2:0
0:2
0:7
23.11. 14:00
3:2
18.04. 15:00
3:1
3:2
2:1
02.05. 14:00
2:3
16.05. 14:00
16.11. 14:00
2:1
1:2
4:0
1:0
30.11. 14:00
18.04. 14:00
2:0
04.04. 14:00
3:1
4:1
26.10. 14:00
0:2
23.11. 14:00
1:1
14.03. 14:00
0:2
2:1
09.05. 16:00
1:3
26.10. 16:00
2:2
09.11. 14:00
25.04. 15:30
0:5
23.05. 14:00
11.04. 15:30
28.03. 14:00
27.10. 11:00
4:1
23.11. 14:00
3:3
11.04. 16:00
09.11. 14:00
4:2
14.03. 14:00
16.05. 14:00
25.04. 16:00
5:3
2:2
28.03. 14:00
0:2
3:2
0:2
18.04. 16:00
2:0
16.05. 14:00
0:1
2:0
02.05. 16:00
21.03. 14:00
26.10. 16:00
1:0
1:2
2:3
30.11. 14:00
09.11. 14:00
0:0
04.04. 16:00
1:4
04.04. 15:00
2:0
02.05. 15:00
3:2
4:0
18.04. 15:00
07.03. 14:00
16.05. 14:00
7:0
0:4
0:1
16.11. 14:00
0:1
4:2
21.03. 14:00
02.11. 14:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten