Fußball, 2019/20 Kreisliga C Gr. 1 Offenbach

Tabelle

Al Amal Dietzenbach II
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II
FC Neu-Isenburg II
FC Offenthal II
Fortuna Dreieich II
FT Oberrad II
FV 06 Sprendlingen II
SG Rosenhöhe OF III
SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II
SKG Rumpenheim II
Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III
Squadra Azzurra OF II
SSG Gravenbruch II
Susgo Offenthal II
SV Dreieichenhain II
Türkgücü Dietzenbach II
TV Dreieichenhain II
Al Amal Dietzenbach II
DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II
FC Neu-Isenburg II
FC Offenthal II
Fortuna Dreieich II
FT Oberrad II
FV 06 Sprendlingen II
SG Rosenhöhe OF III
SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II
SKG Rumpenheim II
Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III
Squadra Azzurra OF II
SSG Gravenbruch II
Susgo Offenthal II
SV Dreieichenhain II
Türkgücü Dietzenbach II
TV Dreieichenhain II
24.05. 13:00
10.05. 13:00
22.03. 13:00
7:1
27.10. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
2:6
2:4
08.03. 13:00
05.04. 13:00
1:5
01.12. 12:00
10.11. 12:30
2:1
24.11. 13:00
26.04. 13:00
03.11. 12:30
4:0
3:0
24.11. 13:00
26.04. 13:00
17.05. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
08.03. 13:00
1:0
2:2
05.04. 13:00
24.03. 19:00
20.10. 13:00
31.05. 13:00
4:4
4:0
20.10. 13:00
19.04. 13:00
1:1
24.03. 19:00
3:0
03.05. 13:00
29.03. 13:00
24.11. 13:00
2:3
1:3
22.03. 13:00
31.05. 13:00
0:5
17.05. 13:00
03.11. 12:30
2:3
7:0
01.12. 12:00
17.11. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
3:0
15.03. 13:00
20.10. 13:00
27.10. 13:00
3:0
24.05. 13:00
3:2
19.04. 13:00
1:2
29.03. 13:00
1:0
01.03. 13:00
15.03. 13:00
0:8
3:2
1:8
17.11. 13:00
2:5
2:8
10.05. 13:00
19.04. 13:00
27.10. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
1:3
01.12. 12:00
2:9
29.03. 13:00
10.11. 12:30
17.05. 13:00
0:3
05.04. 13:00
24.11. 13:00
0:3
20.10. 13:00
19.04. 13:00
4:9
2:6
08.03. 13:00
0:3
0:3
03.05. 13:00
03.11. 12:30
31.05. 13:00
0:3
7:5
27.10. 13:00
3:1
1:5
08.03. 13:00
10.05. 13:00
10.11. 12:30
22.03. 13:00
2:5
4:2
26.04. 13:00
24.11. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
24.03. 19:00
2:5
7:0
24.03. 19:00
2:1
4:1
09.05. 16:30
25.04. 16:30
3:0
30.05. 16:30
02.11. 16:30
05.04. 11:00
3:0
7:1
21.03. 16:30
26.10. 16:30
23.11. 16:30
07.03. 16:30
4:1
29.03. 13:00
1:4
4:4
17.05. 13:00
20.10. 13:00
01.12. 12:00
2:7
24.05. 13:00
03.05. 13:00
10.11. 12:30
17.11. 13:00
5:2
15.03. 13:00
1:1
19.04. 13:00
5:3
2:1
17.11. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
26.04. 13:00
13:1
24.03. 19:00
01.12. 13:00
0:2
1:0
10.05. 13:00
10.11. 12:30
29.03. 13:00
1:1
15.03. 13:00
2:4
24.05. 13:00
2:2
14.03. 17:00
30.11. 18:00
02.11. 17:00
16.05. 17:00
3:0
28.03. 17:00
29.02. 17:00
30.05. 17:00
20.10. 13:00
2:3
02.05. 17:00
07.09. 17:00
18.04. 17:00
5:4
16.11. 17:00
03.05. 13:00
1:8
3:1
24.03. 19:00
2:2
29.03. 13:00
3:0
15.03. 13:00
2:5
31.05. 13:00
24.11. 13:00
03.11. 12:30
19.04. 13:00
20.10. 13:00
17.05. 13:00
08.03. 13:00
1:3
2:5
10.11. 12:30
4:2
05.04. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
2:0
3:2
26.04. 13:00
1:3
13.10. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
17.11. 13:00
3:2
15.03. 13:00
27.10. 13:00
31.05. 13:00
10.05. 13:00
26.04. 13:00
08.03. 13:00
3:0
3:0
03.11. 12:30
17.05. 13:00
7:1
24.11. 13:00
22.03. 13:00
3:1
4:2
10:1
24.03. 19:00
05.04. 13:00
17.11. 13:00
10.11. 12:30
27.10. 13:00
0:4
22.03. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
4:0
1:4
05.04. 13:00
1:11
2:3
10.05. 13:00
08.03. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
4:4
1:3
6:2
01.03. 13:00
24.05. 13:00
05.04. 13:00
4:0
10.11. 12:30
17.11. 13:00
0:7
2:2
22.03. 13:00
26.04. 13:00
27.10. 13:00
4:1
2:1
01.12. 12:00
10.05. 13:00
2:2
29.03. 13:00
15.03. 13:00
2:2
31.05. 13:00
22.03. 13:00
19.04. 13:00
01.12. 12:00
24.03. 19:00
03.11. 12:30
1:4
2:0
17.05. 13:00
2:5
03.05. 13:00
20.10. 13:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten