Fußball, 2019/20 Kreisoberliga Dieburg-Odenwald

Tabelle

FV Mümling-Grumbach
Germ. Ober-Roden II
KSG Georgenhausen
KSG Rai-Breitenbach
KSV Reichelsheim
SG Klingen
SG Nieder-Kainsbach
SG Sandbach
SG Ueberau
SV Groß-Bieberau
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach
TSV Neustadt
TSV Seckmauern
Türkspor Beerfelden
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Vikt.Klein-Zimmern
FV Mümling-Grumbach
Germ. Ober-Roden II
KSG Georgenhausen
KSG Rai-Breitenbach
KSV Reichelsheim
SG Klingen
SG Nieder-Kainsbach
SG Sandbach
SG Ueberau
SV Groß-Bieberau
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach
TSV Neustadt
TSV Seckmauern
Türkspor Beerfelden
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
Vikt.Klein-Zimmern
03.11. 14:30
30.05. 15:00
27.10. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
3:2
4:0
2:3
5:4
24.11. 14:45
26.04. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
1:0
4:0
08.03. 15:00
24.05. 13:15
29.03. 13:15
1:5
1:3
17.11. 13:00
2:3
01.12. 12:15
10.11. 12:45
05.04. 13:15
20.10. 13:15
03.05. 13:15
17.05. 13:15
15.03. 13:15
3:2
19.04. 13:15
10.11. 14:30
2:2
24.05. 15:00
2:4
5:2
26.04. 15:00
1:1
05.04. 15:00
1:0
4:4
08.03. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
27.10. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
24.11. 14:45
17.05. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
03.11. 14:30
24.11. 14:45
05.04. 15:00
6:1
26.04. 15:00
3:1
30.05. 15:00
08.03. 15:00
6:1
4:2
10.05. 15:00
4:0
4:1
1:3
26.04. 15:00
01.12. 14:00
0:3
10.05. 15:00
27.10. 15:00
24.05. 15:00
3:2
3:2
05.04. 15:00
4:0
4:2
17.11. 14:45
10.11. 14:30
15.03. 15:00
01.12. 14:00
1:2
19.04. 15:00
5:2
20.10. 15:00
2:1
15.03. 15:00
24.11. 14:45
4:3
03.11. 14:30
17.05. 15:00
30.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
6:0
03.05. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
24.11. 14:45
1:3
19.04. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
08.03. 15:00
0:2
2:1
03.05. 15:00
30.05. 15:00
03.11. 14:30
1:3
1:2
29.03. 15:00
20.10. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
9:0
03.05. 15:00
1:2
03.11. 14:30
6:0
22.03. 15:00
08.03. 15:00
20.10. 15:00
5:4
30.05. 15:00
24.11. 14:45
4:1
5:0
17.05. 15:00
17.11. 14:45
30.05. 15:00
3:2
29.03. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
1:5
01.12. 14:00
0:4
19.04. 15:00
17.05. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
03.11. 14:30
1:1
15.03. 15:00
2:5
0:1
4:2
17.11. 14:45
10.11. 14:30
08.03. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
1:3
10.05. 15:00
3:3
22.03. 15:00
5:0
4:0
24.05. 15:00
24.10. 19:00
01.12. 14:00
1:1
10.05. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
0:2
0:1
24.05. 15:00
10.11. 14:30
17.11. 14:45
27.10. 15:00
2:4
19.04. 15:00
2:1
01.12. 14:00
24.11. 14:45
29.03. 15:00
2:5
5:2
1:9
01.12. 14:00
29.03. 15:00
27.10. 15:00
24.05. 15:00
10.11. 14:30
20.10. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
0:10
26.04. 15:00
3:4
17.11. 14:45
1:5
1:4
27.10. 15:00
2:0
15.03. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
10.11. 14:30
17.11. 14:45
2:1
24.05. 15:00
29.03. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
8:0
4:0
01.12. 14:00
6:0
03.05. 15:00
6:1
17.05. 15:00
20.10. 15:00
1:5
2:3
05.04. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
03.11. 14:30
0:6
24.11. 14:45
08.03. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
30.05. 15:00
19.04. 15:00
08.03. 15:00
20.10. 15:00
03.05. 15:00
30.05. 15:00
22.03. 15:00
3:4
05.04. 15:00
2:1
17.05. 15:00
1:2
3:2
1:3
3:4
03.11. 14:30
2:3
3:1
1:3
17.11. 14:45
1:2
2:2
10.05. 15:00
27.10. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
0:4
4:0
22.03. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
10.11. 14:30
24.05. 15:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten