Fußball, 2018/19 GL Frankfurt Ost

Tabelle

Eintr.Oberrodenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Germania Großkrotzenburg
Germ.Niederrodenbach
Germ. Kl.-Krotzenburg
JSK Rodgau
Kickers Obertshausen
SG Altenhaßlau/Eid.
SG Bruchköbel
SG Marköbel
SG Nieder-Roden
SG Rosenhöhe OF
SVG Steinheim
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Türk Gücü Hanau
VFB Oberndorf
VFR Wenings
Eintr.Oberrodenbach
FC Dietzenbach
Germania Großkrotzenburg
Germ.Niederrodenbach
Germ. Kl.-Krotzenburg
JSK Rodgau
Kickers Obertshausen
SG Altenhaßlau/Eid.
SG Bruchköbel
SG Marköbel
SG Nieder-Roden
SG Rosenhöhe OF
SVG Steinheim
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
Türk Gücü Hanau
VFB Oberndorf
VFR Wenings
3:0
0:7
27.04. 16:00
24.03. 15:00
10.03. 15:00
1:3
4:1
2:4
02.03. 15:30
3:5
1:2
31.03. 15:00
12.05. 15:00
1:2
25.05. 17:00
07.04. 15:00
3:2
12.05. 15:00
1:6
0:2
1:1
02.03. 15:30
10.03. 15:00
1:3
0:2
25.05. 17:00
28.04. 15:00
24.03. 15:00
3:2
2:7
2:2
1:2
19.05. 15:00
4:0
10.03. 15:00
5:0
24.02. 14:30
05.05. 15:00
4:0
31.03. 15:00
2:2
14.04. 15:00
4:1
4:2
24.03. 15:00
1:1
3:4
7:2
1:4
14.04. 15:00
0:4
1:0
0:1
3:1
19.05. 15:00
1:1
31.03. 15:00
0:4
0:0
24.02. 14:30
2:6
05.05. 15:00
17.03. 15:00
1:2
2:3
17.03. 15:00
2:2
25.05. 17:00
2:1
3:1
14.04. 15:00
28.04. 15:00
0:2
0:1
1:4
1:1
02.03. 15:30
31.03. 15:00
1:2
12.05. 15:00
2:0
2:0
1:4
12.05. 15:00
07.04. 15:00
2:0
6:0
24.03. 15:00
1:0
4:2
0:0
3:1
25.05. 17:00
17.03. 15:00
02.03. 15:30
28.04. 15:00
4:1
2:1
0:1
07.04. 15:00
10.03. 15:00
0:4
1:1
24.02. 14:30
25.05. 17:00
0:2
4:2
2:2
28.04. 15:00
1:1
12.05. 15:00
24.03. 15:00
17.03. 15:00
1:1
01.03. 19:30
2:3
1:1
31.03. 15:00
1:1
07.04. 15:00
3:0
0:1
25.05. 17:00
28.04. 15:00
2:0
1:1
1:3
5:3
2:0
4:0
0:0
3:2
3:0
2:0
2:0
6:0
2:0
05.05. 15:00
0:1
1:2
17.03. 15:00
2:3
14.04. 15:00
25.05. 17:00
3:1
24.02. 14:30
28.04. 15:00
1:0
2:1
0:2
2:1
1:0
19.05. 15:00
12.05. 15:00
07.04. 15:00
10.03. 15:00
1:2
1:0
1:1
2:1
24.02. 14:30
2:1
4:5
24.03. 15:00
2:4
1:1
19.05. 15:00
2:1
0:3
0:3
1:0
5:1
07.04. 15:00
2:1
28.04. 15:00
08.03. 19:30
05.05. 15:00
3:0
17.03. 15:00
3:2
23.02. 16:00
19.05. 15:00
14.04. 15:00
1:2
0:2
0:0
31.03. 15:00
1:5
0:5
2:1
2:0
4:2
5:2
5:1
3:0
4:1
05.05. 15:00
14.04. 15:00
17.03. 15:00
5:1
12.05. 15:00
2:0
1:1
02.03. 15:30
1:1
1:0
2:7
4:3
4:0
05.05. 15:00
1:2
3:0
2:3
0:2
1:1
24.02. 14:30
0:0
14.04. 15:00
5:0
07.03. 20:00
0:2
19.05. 15:00
27.03. 19:30
3:1
3:3
3:1
25.05. 17:00
1:0
5:0
3:1
2:3
24.03. 15:00
10.03. 15:00
2:0
02.03. 15:30
12.05. 15:00
07.04. 15:00
5:1
3:2
3:0
1:2
19.05. 15:00
07.04. 15:00
5:1
3:0
1:2
4:0
6:0
1:0
05.05. 15:00
2:1
24.03. 15:00
1:0
6:3
24.02. 14:30
7:3
2:4
31.03. 15:00
0:3
02.03. 15:30
1:1
1:3
0:0
04.05. 17:00
0:0
16.03. 17:00
1:1
1:0
19.05. 15:00
0:5
14.04. 15:00
1:4

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

WM

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten