Fußball, 2019/20 D Junioren 1 KKL Gr. 3 Offenbach

Spiele

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 09:00 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 09:30 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 10:00 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 10:15 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 10:30 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle

FC Teutonia Hausen
FV Sprendlingen II
Gemaa Tempelsee OF II
JFV Dreieichenh-Götz
Kickers Obertshausen
SG Nieder-Roden
SKG Rumpenheim II
Spvgg. Dietesheim II
SVG Steinheim
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Lämmerspiel II
VfB Offenbach
FC Teutonia Hausen
FV Sprendlingen II
Gemaa Tempelsee OF II
JFV Dreieichenh-Götz
Kickers Obertshausen
SG Nieder-Roden
SKG Rumpenheim II
Spvgg. Dietesheim II
SVG Steinheim
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
TSV Dudenhofen
TSV Lämmerspiel II
VfB Offenbach
03.11. 10:30
17.05. 10:30
2:3
13.11. 18:30
1:2
03.05. 10:30
20.10. 10:3029.03. 09:30
08.03. 10:30
22.03. 10:30
06.11. 18:30
05.04. 10:30
01.12. 10:00
26.04. 09:30
2:7
0:0
03.05. 10:30
20.10. 12:00
08.12. 10:30
27.10. 09:30
24.05. 09:15
23.10. 18:3007.05. 18:30
17.05. 09:30
07.11. 17:30
15.11. 18:30
23.11. 13:00
08.03. 09:00
24.10. 18:30
1:1
01.04. 18:30
16.11. 15:00
10:1
05.04. 09:00
03.11. 09:00
20.10. 09:00
03.05. 09:00
22.03. 09:00
08.12. 10:30
22.03. 11:30
07.05. 18:30
20.10. 09:30
08.03. 09:30
01.12. 09:30
15.03. 11:30
03.05. 11:30
15.11. 18:30
04.11. 18:30
17.05. 10:30
05.04. 11:30
10.05. 11:00
10.11. 11:00
15.03. 11:00
29.03. 11:00
27.10. 11:00
1:2
26.04. 11:00
07.05. 18:30
06.11. 18:30
01.12. 11:00
08.12. 11:00
17.05. 11:00
15.03. 09:30
29.03. 09:30
06.11. 18:30
1:0
05.04. 09:30
07.05. 18:30
22.03. 09:30
15.11. 18:30
17.05. 09:30
03.05. 09:30
01.12. 09:00
02.11. 11:00
10.11. 09:15
5:3
10.05. 09:30
24.05. 10:15
08.03. 10:15
24.10. 18:30
01.04. 18:30
20.10. 10:15
05.04. 10:15
0:422.03. 10:15
03.11. 09:30
5:0
05.04. 09:30
08.12. 09:30
0:8
01.11. 18:30
1:10
06.11. 18:30
20.11. 18:30
01.12. 14:00
15.11. 18:30
07.05. 18:30
10.11. 09:30
3:1
01.12. 10:00
27.10. 10:00
10.11. 10:00
24.10. 18:30
10.05. 10:00
29.03. 10:00
17.05. 10:00
15.03. 10:00
5:2
1:0
01.04. 18:30
4:0
26.04. 09:30
10.05. 09:30
01.04. 18:30
23.11. 13:00
27.10. 13:00
24.05. 09:30
1:4
2:4
29.03. 09:30
1:1
01.04. 18:30
21.11. 18:30
29.03. 09:30
26.04. 09:30
24.05. 09:30
10.11. 09:30
10.05. 09:30
08.12. 09:30
08.03. 09:30
1:115.03. 09:30
22.10. 18:30
28.10. 17:30
01.04. 17:30
10.11. 10:00
20.11. 18:00
2:1
23.05. 11:00
25.04. 11:00
23.10. 17:30
22.03. 09:00
20.10. 10:00
08.03. 09:00
24.05. 10:30
10.05. 10:30
0:9
27.10. 10:30
20.11. 18:30
26.04. 10:30
15.03. 10:30
03.05. 10:30
06.11. 18:30
08.12. 10:30
06.05. 18:30
0:10

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten