Fußball, 2019/20 Frauen Kreisliga A Frankfurt

Spiele

Mittwoch, 16. Oktober 2019

Mi.Mittwoch, 16. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-
Mi.Mittwoch, 16. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle

1. FC Hochstadt
1. FFV Oberursel II
BSC Spielberg
Dietzenb
EFC Kronberg
FC Gudesding Frankfurt
FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
FSG Rodgau/Zellhausen II
FV 09 Eschersheim
FV Eschersheim II
RW Großauheim
SC Weiss-Blau Ffm
Spvgg. Ffm-Oberrad II
SV Niederursel II
TSG 51 Frankfurt II
1. FC Hochstadt
1. FFV Oberursel II
BSC Spielberg
Dietzenb
EFC Kronberg
FC Gudesding Frankfurt
FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
FSG Rodgau/Zellhausen II
FV 09 Eschersheim
FV Eschersheim II
RW Großauheim
SC Weiss-Blau Ffm
Spvgg. Ffm-Oberrad II
SV Niederursel II
TSG 51 Frankfurt II
09.05. 16:30
09.11. 16:30
23.11. 16:30
7:0
04.04. 16:30
16.10. 20:00
16.11. 16:30
27.10. 13:00
22.02. 16:30
5:0
27.11. 20:00
06.11. 20:00
13.11. 19:45
16.05. 16:30
1:0
1:4
26.10. 16:00
23.11. 15:00
0:1
2:3
2:0
16.05. 15:00
16.11. 16:00
07.03. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
22.02. 15:00
31.10. 20:00
2:2
15.02. 17:00
24.08. 17:00
29.02. 17:00
23.05. 15:00
09.05. 17:00
14.03. 17:00
02.05. 17:00
21.03. 17:00
25.04. 17:00
18.04. 17:00
16.05. 17:00
28.03. 17:00
07.03. 17:00
1:3
23.05. 15:00
22.02. 16:00
16.11. 16:00
09.05. 16:00
04.04. 16:00
16.10. 19:30
27.11. 19:3015.02. 16:00
07.03. 16:00
23.03. 19:30
19.10. 16:00
3:2
4:0
5:0
15.02. 18:00
2:2
1:13
02.11. 18:00
19.10. 18:00
1:4
07.03. 18:00
09.11. 18:00
4:1
7:0
23.05. 15:00
09.05. 18:00
21.03. 18:00
22.02. 18:00
30.10. 20:00
28.03. 18:00
26.10. 18:00
2:2
16.05. 18:00
3:3
23.11. 18:00
25.04. 18:00
2:3
22.02. 18:00
08.02. 14:00
07.03. 18:00
1:0
3:2
21.03. 17:00
14.03. 17:00
1:0
7:2
25.04. 17:00
29.02. 17:00
16.05. 17:00
23.10. 20:00
26.10. 17:00
2:0
2:0
5:1
23.11. 17:00
16.11. 17:00
02.11. 15:00
09.11. 15:00
2:0
29.02. 15:00
2:1
3:0
19.10. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
29.04. 19:30
09.05. 15:00
15.02. 15:00
23.05. 15:00
04.04. 15:00
21.03. 15:00
23.05. 17:00
19.10. 17:00
16.11. 17:00
7:0
06.11. 19:00
28.03. 17:30
22.02. 17:00
4:2
21.03. 17:00
30.11. 17:00
04.04. 17:00
07.03. 17:00
23.11. 17:00
4:3
03.11. 12:30
1:3
0:6
15.03. 13:00
16.02. 13:00
23.05. 15:00
29.03. 13:00
01.03. 13:00
20.10. 13:00
10.11. 17:00
07.12. 14:30
26.04. 13:00
05.04. 13:00
14.03. 15:15
0:2
0:9
28.03. 15:15
04.04. 15:15
1:8
09.11. 15:15
2:2
07.12. 14:00
16.05. 15:15
02.11. 15:15
26.10. 15:15
1:0
26.04. 17:30
3:005.04. 17:30
1:1
17.05. 17:30
27.10. 17:30
22.03. 17:30
08.03. 17:30
0:3
2:1
23.10. 19:30
3:001.03. 17:30
0:1
17.11. 17:30
2:1
28.03. 14:00
1:1
19.10. 14:00
25.04. 14:00
1:0
0:0
22.02. 14:00
26.10. 14:00
27.02. 19:30
23.11. 12:00
30.11. 15:00
14.03. 14:00
1:2
08.02. 14:30
29.02. 16:00
1:0
08.02. 16:00
14.03. 16:00
0:0
09.11. 16:00
2:0
30.11. 17:15
1:2
03.12. 19:30
23.05. 15:00
02.11. 16:00
15.02. 16:00
09.05. 16:00
19.10. 18:00
25.04. 18:00
4:2
09.11. 18:00
1:4
14.03. 18:00
02.11. 18:00
4:0
3:2
30.11. 17:00
15.02. 18:00
28.03. 18:00
29.02. 18:00
1:3

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten