Handball, 2019/20 Landesliga Süd

Spiele

Freitag, 13. September 2019

Fr.Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-
Fr.Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 20:00 Uhr
-:-
Fr.Freitag, 13. September 2019 - 20:30 Uhr
-:-

Samstag, 14. September 2019

Sa.Samstag, 14. September 2019 - 19:30 Uhr
-:-

Sonntag, 15. September 2019

So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
-:-
So.Sonntag, 15. September 2019 - 18:00 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle vom Sonntag, 30. September 2018Aktuelle Tabelle anzeigen ›

HSG Bieberau-Modau II
HSG Fürth/Krumb.
HSG Hanau II
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
OFC K. Offenbach
SG Egelsbach
TSV Pfungstadt
TuS Griesheim
TV Büttelborn
TV Gelnhausen II
TV Gr.-Rohrheim
HSG Bieberau-Modau II
HSG Fürth/Krumb.
HSG Hanau II
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II
MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim
MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II
OFC K. Offenbach
SG Egelsbach
TSV Pfungstadt
TuS Griesheim
TV Büttelborn
TV Gelnhausen II
TV Gr.-Rohrheim
25.10. 20:00
22.09. 17:00
19.04. 17:00
08.12. 17:00
29.03. 17:00
03.11. 17:00
15.03. 17:00
19.01. 17:00
24.11. 17:00
22.12. 17:00
02.02. 17:00
02.10. 20:15
16.02. 17:00
29.02. 19:00
04.04. 19:00
18.10. 20:00
28.09. 19:00
13.09. 20:00
14.03. 19:00
28.03. 19:00
23.11. 19:00
14.12. 17:00
02.11. 19:00
25.04. 19:00
25.01. 19:00
08.02. 19:00
25.01. 17:30
07.12. 18:00
14.03. 18:00
03.11. 14:00
29.02. 16:00
28.09. 18:00
08.02. 18:00
28.03. 18:00
19.10. 17:00
23.11. 18:00
14.12. 17:30
25.04. 16:00
15.09. 14:00
15.12. 17:00
16.02. 17:00
09.11. 18:00
09.02. 17:00
27.09. 20:00
26.04. 17:00
13.09. 19:30
08.03. 17:00
26.01. 17:00
27.10. 17:00
22.03. 17:00
01.12. 17:00
08.12. 17:00
04.04. 17:00
16.11. 19:30
07.03. 17:00
13.10. 18:00
26.01. 18:00
14.12. 17:00
25.04. 16:30
26.10. 17:00
15.09. 18:00
15.02. 17:00
09.11. 17:00
21.03. 19:30
01.12. 18:00
01.12. 18:00
19.01. 18:00
26.10. 19:30
02.02. 18:00
22.09. 18:00
05.04. 18:00
15.12. 18:00
16.02. 18:00
25.04. 18:00
13.10. 18:00
08.03. 18:00
09.11. 19:30
22.03. 18:00
08.03. 16:00
10.11. 18:00
02.02. 16:00
22.12. 18:00
19.04. 18:00
08.12. 18:00
24.11. 18:00
22.09. 16:00
29.03. 16:00
19.01. 16:00
13.10. 18:00
16.02. 16:00
27.10. 16:00
09.11. 19:45
30.11. 16:00
12.10. 18:00
18.01. 19:45
21.12. 18:00
18.04. 18:00
21.03. 19:45
01.02. 20:00
07.12. 19:45
21.09. 19:45
16.02. 15:30
26.10. 19:45
07.03. 20:00
13.09. 19:30
22.03. 17:00
01.12. 18:00
03.11. 17:00
01.03. 17:00
19.10. 16:00
26.01. 17:00
29.09. 18:00
17.11. 17:00
15.03. 17:00
05.04. 17:00
15.12. 17:00
25.04. 17:00
22.03. 18:00
18.04. 19:30
16.02. 18:00
22.09. 18:00
19.01. 18:00
20.12. 19:30
01.12. 18:00
05.04. 18:00
13.10. 18:00
01.02. 19:30
26.10. 19:30
03.11. 18:00
09.11. 19:30
26.04. 18:00
08.03. 18:00
22.03. 18:00
01.03. 18:00
20.10. 18:00
09.02. 18:00
14.09. 19:30
26.01. 18:00
10.11. 18:00
06.10. 18:00
01.12. 18:00
05.04. 18:00
15.12. 18:00
28.09. 19:30
21.12. 19:30
18.04. 20:00
23.11. 19:30
14.03. 19:30
02.11. 19:30
08.02. 19:30
19.10. 19:30
07.12. 19:30
29.02. 19:30
28.03. 19:30
13.09. 20:30
25.01. 19:30
09.02. 17:00
22.09. 17:00
22.12. 16:00
29.03. 14:00
23.11. 12:00
15.03. 17:00
20.10. 17:00
29.02. 14:00
19.04. 16:00
07.03. 18:00
08.12. 17:00
19.01. 17:30
29.09. 17:00
19.10. 19:00
13.10. 16:00
18.01. 19:00
05.04. 16:00
29.03. 16:00
24.11. 16:00
01.03. 16:00
03.11. 17:00
22.12. 16:00
14.03. 19:00
17.04. 20:00
16.11. 19:00
02.02. 16:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

HandballMänner

HandballFrauen

HandballJugend

Alle Handball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten