Fußball, 2019/20 Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Spiele

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019

Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 14:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:00 Uhr
-:-
Sa.Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 - 16:15 Uhr
-:-

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019

So.Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 Uhr
-:-

Tabelle

1.FC Phönix Lübeck
Eckernförder SV
Eutin 08
Husumer SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV
PSV Neumünster
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Eichede
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Kropp
VfB Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck
Eckernförder SV
Eutin 08
Husumer SV
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Oldenburger SV
PSV Neumünster
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
SV Eichede
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
SV Todesfelde
TSB Flensburg
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Kropp
VfB Lübeck II
29.02. 14:00
1:0
2:4
5:0
3:0
09.11. 14:00
14.03. 14:00
3:0
18.04. 14:00
2:0
09.05. 14:00
23.11. 14:00
28.03. 14:00
26.10. 14:00
02.05. 14:00
1:4
03.11. 14:00
1:4
08.03. 15:00
1:4
0:5
17.11. 14:00
2:3
22.03. 15:00
01.12. 14:00
20.10. 15:00
2:3
16.05. 15:00
05.04. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
07.03. 14:00
02.05. 14:00
2:2
30.11. 14:00
19.10. 14:00
21.03. 14:00
0:2
14.03. 14:00
2:2
16.11. 14:00
25.04. 14:00
04.04. 14:00
2:0
16.05. 15:00
3:1
30.11. 14:00
09.05. 14:00
28.03. 14:00
02.05. 14:00
14.03. 14:00
16.05. 15:00
12.10. 14:00
1:3
2:2
18.04. 14:00
0:2
1:8
26.10. 14:00
16.11. 14:00
2:2
04.04. 16:00
3:2
0:3
02.11. 16:00
3:6
25.04. 16:00
23.11. 16:00
19.10. 16:00
1:1
1:5
09.11. 16:00
29.02. 16:00
09.05. 16:00
21.03. 16:00
2:3
16.05. 15:00
28.03. 15:00
18.04. 15:00
3:5
16.11. 14:00
07.03. 15:00
27.10. 14:00
2:4
6:1
02.05. 15:00
4:3
21.03. 15:00
1:4
30.11. 14:00
4:3
0:5
23.11. 14:00
1:3
3:1
27.10. 14:00
1:3
28.03. 14:00
30.11. 14:00
02.05. 14:00
1:3
14.03. 14:00
09.05. 14:00
19.10. 14:00
3:1
16.11. 14:00
1:3
6:0
29.02. 13:30
04.04. 13:30
3:2
25.04. 13:30
4:1
21.03. 13:30
16.05. 15:00
6:0
02.11. 14:00
19.10. 16:15
30.11. 13:30
2:1
07.03. 13:30
17.11. 14:00
10.11. 14:00
3:1
24.11. 14:00
19.04. 14:00
10.05. 14:00
2:3
2:4
27.10. 14:00
29.03. 14:00
1:1
1:2
1:3
03.05. 14:00
2:1
20.10. 15:00
4:1
24.11. 14:00
01.03. 15:00
15.03. 15:00
10.11. 14:00
03.11. 14:00
0:4
26.04. 15:00
10.05. 15:00
3:1
2:2
1:0
3:3
05.04. 15:00
22.03. 14:00
1:0
2:0
20.10. 15:00
16.05. 15:00
03.11. 14:00
05.04. 15:00
10.11. 14:00
0:1
3:1
01.03. 15:00
26.04. 15:00
2:3
08.03. 14:00
3:2
3:1
19.04. 14:00
27.10. 14:00
22.03. 14:00
2:0
05.04. 14:00
3:1
03.05. 14:00
08.03. 14:00
01.12. 14:00
4:2
2:1
17.11. 14:00
5:1
16.05. 15:00
5:1
14.03. 14:00
3:2
07.03. 14:00
3:1
3:3
5:0
18.04. 14:00
16.05. 15:00
16.11. 14:00
26.10. 14:00
28.03. 14:00
02.05. 14:00
7:0
30.11. 14:00
0:3
2:2
09.11. 14:00
25.04. 14:00
2:1
29.02. 14:00
18.04. 14:00
1:2
04.04. 14:00
07.03. 14:00
23.11. 14:00
2:2
02.11. 14:00
2:1
21.03. 14:00
25.04. 14:00
12.10. 14:00
1:1
1:3
0:1
1:4
29.02. 14:00
09.05. 14:00
02.11. 14:00
28.03. 14:00
1:2
23.11. 14:00
09.11. 14:00
14.03. 14:00
19.10. 14:00
01.11. 19:30
27.10. 14:00
09.05. 14:00
09.11. 14:00
28.03. 14:00
23.11. 14:00
5:0
4:1
29.02. 14:00
4:2
14.03. 14:00
0:2
5:3
3:2
18.04. 14:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten