Fußball, 2018/19 Oberliga Süd NOFV

Spiele

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019

Sa.Samstag, 16. Februar 2019 - 13:30 Uhr
1:4

Tabelle

BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Eilenburg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
International Leipzig
Ludwigsfelder FC
SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
TV Askania Bernburg
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VFC Plauen
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL Halle
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
Carl Zeiss Jena II
FC Eilenburg
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Wacker Nordhausen II
International Leipzig
Ludwigsfelder FC
SG Union Sandersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
TV Askania Bernburg
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VFC Plauen
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL Halle
2:2
3:0
02.06. 14:00
2:1
12.05. 14:00
03.03. 14:00
1:1
2:0
3:1
6:1
16.03. 14:00
2:1
1:0
0:0
10.04. 18:00
09.06. 14:00
05.05. 14:00
31.03. 14:00
24.03. 14:00
10.03. 14:00
0:2
0:0
07.04. 14:00
1:0
1:1
2:2
24.02. 13:00
19.05. 14:00
1:4
3:3
10.03. 14:00
1:2
27.04. 14:00
2:2
14.04. 14:00
02.06. 14:00
2:1
1:0
1:2
11.05. 14:00
3:0
31.03. 14:00
24.02. 14:00
4:0
5:3
2:0
2:1
5:1
2:2
2:2
18.04. 19:00
08.03. 19:00
16.03. 14:00
09.06. 14:00
05.04. 19:00
03.05. 19:00
0:1
3:2
22.02. 19:00
17.05. 19:30
22.04. 14:00
0:1
19.05. 14:00
13.04. 14:00
31.03. 14:00
1:0
0:1
1:2
1:1
28.04. 14:00
0:2
09.03. 14:00
09.06. 14:00
2:1
2:1
5:0
2:1
5:1
02.03. 14:00
4:3
23.03. 14:00
1:1
0:1
18.05. 14:00
16.03. 14:00
01.05. 14:00
4:0
2:0
09.06. 14:00
04.05. 14:00
1:2
01.05. 14:00
2:3
2:1
11.05. 14:00
2:0
13.04. 14:00
18.05. 14:00
09.03. 14:00
6:1
09.06. 14:00
3:0
0:0
30.03. 14:00
24.02. 13:00
19.05. 14:00
16.03. 14:00
23.03. 14:00
1:1
06.04. 14:00
24.02. 13:00
1:1
03.03. 14:00
4:0
5:0
2:0
09.06. 14:00
04.05. 14:00
5:1
0:0
13.04. 14:00
1:1
09.06. 14:00
2:2
04.05. 14:00
0:5
3:0
0:1
27.04. 14:00
0:0
23.02. 14:00
11.05. 14:00
09.03. 14:00
5:0
30.03. 14:00
22.03. 19:00
2:1
16.03. 14:00
2:0
02.03. 14:00
1:2
0:1
02.06. 14:00
2:0
3:0
1:2
3:1
06.04. 14:00
12.05. 14:00
3:1
1:2
13.04. 15:00
0:2
1:5
1:2
1:2
04.05. 14:00
30.03. 13:00
23.03. 14:00
23.02. 13:00
18.05. 15:00
0:0
2:1
09.03. 14:00
09.06. 14:00
1:3
11.05. 14:00
1:2
0:3
02.06. 14:00
0:1
2:1
27.04. 14:00
2:1
30.03. 14:00
1:3
1:3
2:2
1:2
09.03. 14:00
06.04. 14:00
0:1
3:0
0:0
1:0
02.06. 14:00
16.03. 14:00
1:1
1:0
04.05. 14:00
02.03. 14:00
22.04. 14:00
2:3
4:0
23.03. 14:00
30.03. 18:30
1:3
1:0
10.05. 19:00
4:1
28.04. 14:00
1:1
1:2
1:1
1:0
02.06. 14:00
02.03. 14:00
14.04. 14:00
6:1
1:1
05.05. 14:00
02.03. 13:30
06.04. 14:00
1:0
17.03. 14:00
0:2
1:4
1:4
02.06. 14:00
2:0
5:2
13.04. 14:00
19.05. 14:00
22.03. 18:00
1:4
0:5
02.06. 14:00
02.03. 15:00
0:1
0:2
1:1
4:1
11.05. 15:00
2:2
13.04. 15:00
1:1
1:0
0:2
16.03. 14:00
27.04. 15:00

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

WM

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten