Fußball, 2018/19 Oberliga Nord NOFV

Spiele

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019

So.Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 - 13:00 Uhr
1:0

Tabelle

1. FC Lok Stendal
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
FC Anker Wismar
FC Strausberg
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Greifswalder FC
Malchower SV
SC Staaken 1919
Sp. Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Lichtenberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
TSG Neustrelitz
1. FC Lok Stendal
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
FC Anker Wismar
FC Strausberg
F.C. Hansa Rostock II
F.C. Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Greifswalder FC
Malchower SV
SC Staaken 1919
Sp. Vg. Blau-Weiß Berlin
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Lichtenberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
TSG Neustrelitz
4:2
1:3
2:0
10.03. 14:00
14.04. 14:00
28.04. 14:00
2:3
02.06. 14:00
1:0
0:5
0:6
12.05. 14:00
1:3
31.03. 14:00
1:1
20.04. 14:00
0:2
16.03. 14:00
04.05. 14:00
08.06. 14:00
0:2
0:4
1:0
4:4
07.04. 14:00
02.03. 14:00
0:3
1:2
18.05. 14:00
7:2
17.03. 14:00
12.05. 14:00
2:0
07.04. 14:00
2:1
0:2
0:3
2:1
2:1
03.03. 14:00
02.06. 14:00
0:3
2:4
5:0
28.04. 14:00
18.05. 14:00
1:0
3:2
08.06. 14:00
10.03. 14:00
30.03. 14:00
18.04. 18:30
2:0
0:0
05.05. 14:00
0:2
13.04. 14:00
0:2
23.02. 13:00
1:1
2:1
3:3
2:3
2:1
28.04. 14:00
12.05. 14:00
1:4
4:3
3:1
2:0
3:1
02.06. 14:00
17.03. 14:00
14.04. 14:00
2:3
3:1
1:1
05.05. 14:00
2:0
4:1
3:1
02.06. 14:00
16.03. 14:00
06.04. 14:00
5:0
3:0
02.03. 14:00
21.04. 14:00
2:1
19.05. 14:00
6:0
24.02. 14:00
19.05. 14:00
0:0
4:0
2:2
03.03. 14:00
07.04. 14:00
18.04. 19:30
0:1
6:1
17.03. 14:00
03.05. 19:30
2:1
08.06. 14:00
23.02. 14:30
3:1
14.04. 14:00
1:0
31.03. 14:00
4:3
1:2
3:0
08.06. 14:00
2:2
2:1
1:1
08.03. 20:00
28.04. 14:00
10.05. 19:30
1:5
30.03. 15:00
23.02. 15:00
26.04. 19:30
1:2
1:1
0:2
03.05. 19:30
18.05. 15:00
2:4
13.04. 15:00
0:9
08.06. 14:00
2:4
08.03. 19:30
2:0
14.04. 14:00
10.03. 14:30
10.05. 19:30
03.03. 14:00
2:2
2:3
1:3
5:1
02.06. 14:00
28.04. 14:00
1:5
24.02. 13:00
4:1
31.03. 14:00
08.06. 14:00
0:1
0:0
6:0
24.02. 14:30
31.03. 14:30
14.04. 14:30
19.05. 14:30
12.05. 14:30
3:3
1:1
28.04. 14:30
0:1
10.03. 14:30
0:2
05.05. 14:00
2:1
1:0
05.04. 19:30
19.05. 14:00
24.02. 13:00
10.03. 14:00
17.03. 14:00
2:3
2:1
21.04. 14:00
1:2
0:3
08.06. 14:00
1:4
5:0
09.03. 13:30
08.06. 14:00
3:0
2:0
1:0
1:1
06.04. 13:30
19.04. 13:30
04.05. 13:30
1:0
30.03. 13:30
18.05. 13:30
2:0
23.02. 13:30
02.03. 14:00
26.04. 19:30
29.03. 19:00
02.06. 14:00
1:0
3:1
4:1
1:3
7:0
2:2
2:0
10.05. 19:30
1:1
2:0
12.04. 19:00
1:1
4:0
21.04. 14:00
2:2
1:2
12.05. 14:00
02.06. 14:00
1:0
02.03. 14:00
17.03. 14:00
1:0
4:2
2:2
06.04. 14:00
0:0
07.04. 13:30
02.06. 14:00
1:0
01.03. 19:00
21.04. 13:30
2:3
2:3
1:1
1:0
1:0
17.03. 13:30
0:1
0:2
1:1
05.05. 13:30

Tabelle vom...

Weitere Ligen

FußballMänner

Internationale Ligen

Champions League

Europa League

Internationale Wettbewerbe

WM Qualifikation

WM

EM Qualifikation

Nations League

Nations League A

Nations League B

Nations League C

Nations League D

Bundesliga

2. Bundesliga

3. Liga

FußballFrauen

FußballJugend

Alle Fußball-Ligen anzeigen

Archiv

Alle Sportarten